Shanghai Qinggang Business Hotel
Nearby Location
6 Available Room Types
Business Suite
TV
Blackout curtains
Sleep comfort items
Standard Room
TV
Blackout curtains
Sleep comfort items
Boutique Theme Room
TV
Blackout curtains
Sleep comfort items
Standard Double Room
TV
Blackout curtains
Sleep comfort items
Discount Room
TV
Blackout curtains
Sleep comfort items
Hotel Details
Shanghai Qinggang Business Hotel Property Details
Shanghai Qinggang Business Hotel offers a comfortable and practical stay in the Fengxian district of Shanghai, China. This business-oriented accommodation provides a convenient base for travelers exploring the bustling city. The hotel focuses on essential amenities for a straightforward and efficient visit to Shanghai.
Services & Amenities
null
Location and Transportation
Shanghai Qinggang Business Hotel is situated at No. 2329 Nanfeng Road in the Fengxian area of Shanghai. This location offers direct access via Nanfeng Road, making it accessible for those traveling by private transportation or local taxi services within the Fengxian district. Travelers can reach the hotel using major roads in the vicinity.
Frequently Asked Questions About Shanghai Qinggang Business Hotel
1. Where is Shanghai Qinggang Business Hotel located?
Shanghai Qinggang Business Hotel is located at No. 2329 Nanfeng Road, Fengxian, Shanghai, China.
2. What type of accommodation is Shanghai Qinggang Business Hotel?
Shanghai Qinggang Business Hotel is a business hotel, suitable for travelers seeking functional and convenient lodging in Shanghai.
3. Does Shanghai Qinggang Business Hotel offer any facilities?
Based on the provided information, there are no specific facilities listed for Shanghai Qinggang Business Hotel.








































