Jinjiang Inn Taiyuan Liuxiang

Reviews from Guests
4.0/5
152
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Free Wifi
Hotel Details
About Jinjiang Inn Taiyuan Liuxiang
Jinjiang Inn Taiyuan Liuxiang offers a comfortable and practical 3-star accommodation experience in Taiyuan, China. This hotel provides a straightforward and welcoming atmosphere for travelers looking for a convenient stay in the city.
Services & Amenities at Jinjiang Inn Taiyuan Liuxiang
Jinjiang Inn Taiyuan Liuxiang ensures guests stay connected with complimentary Free Wi-Fi available throughout the property, enhancing convenience and access to information.
About the Jinjiang Inn Hotel Brand
Jinjiang Inn is a well-established and reliable budget hotel brand under the umbrella of Jinjiang Hotels, one of China's largest hotel groups. Known for offering consistent service and good value, Jinjiang Inn properties cater to both business and leisure travelers seeking comfortable and affordable lodging.
Location & Getting to Jinjiang Inn Taiyuan Liuxiang
Jinjiang Inn Taiyuan Liuxiang is conveniently located in Taiyuan, China, specifically within the Liuxiang area. This central setting provides guests with easy access to explore the city's key destinations.
Facilities Details
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Frequently Asked Questions About Jinjiang Inn Taiyuan Liuxiang
1. Does Jinjiang Inn Taiyuan Liuxiang offer Wi-Fi access?
Yes, Jinjiang Inn Taiyuan Liuxiang provides free Wi-Fi for all guests throughout the property.




