Chengdu Airport Hotel
Facilities Details
Free Wifi
Nearby Location
Hotel Details
Hotel Overview
Chengdu Airport Hotel is a 5-star hotel in Chengdu, Sichuan, China. Located in Shuangliu, it offers a practical stay near Chengdu Airport for travelers seeking convenience in the area.
Facilities and Services
Chengdu Airport Hotel offers free Wi-Fi for guests during their stay.
Location and Transportation
Chengdu Airport Hotel is located on Bei'er Road in Shuangliu, Chengdu, Sichuan, China. The area is a convenient base for airport access and travel in Chengdu, with Chengdu Airport serving as the key transport point nearby.
Facilities Details
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Frequently Asked Questions About Chengdu Airport Hotel
1. Is Wi-Fi available at Chengdu Airport Hotel?
Yes, free Wi-Fi is available.
2. What is the star rating of Chengdu Airport Hotel?
It is a 5-star hotel.
3. Where is Chengdu Airport Hotel located?
It is located in Shuangliu, Chengdu, Sichuan, China.




