Shirakabanoyado Doutonbori
Facilities Details
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Family Rooms
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Double or Twin Room with Private Bathroom
22 Square Meter
Air Conditioning
Private bathroom
View
Electric Kettle
Towels
Clothes Rack
Hotel Details
Shirakabanoyado Doutonbori Property Details
Discover Shirakabanoyado Doutonbori, a welcoming accommodation located in Japan. This property offers a comfortable stay, perfect for travelers seeking a convenient base to explore the vibrant Doutonbori area.
Services & Amenities
Shirakabanoyado Doutonbori provides guests with essential amenities including free Wi-Fi, comfortable family rooms, and refreshing air conditioning for a pleasant stay.
Facilities Details
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Family Rooms
Air Conditioning
Frequently Asked Questions About Shirakabanoyado Doutonbori
1. Does Shirakabanoyado Doutonbori offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, free Wi-Fi is available at Shirakabanoyado Doutonbori for all guests.
2. Are there family rooms at Shirakabanoyado Doutonbori?
Yes, Shirakabanoyado Doutonbori provides family rooms designed for comfort and convenience.
3. Does Shirakabanoyado Doutonbori have air conditioning?
Yes, guests at Shirakabanoyado Doutonbori can enjoy rooms equipped with air conditioning.





























