Garden Otsuka 203
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
Discounts recommended for you
Get an exclusive discount and book now!
1 Available Room Types
Apartment
20 Square Meter
Minibar
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Desk
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Private bathroom
Heating
Slippers
Kitchen
Private Entrance
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Cleaning Products
City view
Towels
Dining Table
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Entire unit wheelchair accessible
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Hotel Details
About Garden Otsuka 203
Garden Otsuka 203 is a welcoming 3-star accommodation in Japan, offering a comfortable and inviting atmosphere for travelers. This property provides a pleasant stay with essential amenities, making it a suitable choice for guests exploring the area.
Services & Amenities at Garden Otsuka 203
Garden Otsuka 203 offers a range of convenient services and amenities including family rooms, air conditioning, and heating for guest comfort. Guests can benefit from a 24-hour front desk, express check-in/check-out, and laundry service. Free Wi-Fi is also available throughout the property for connectivity.
Facilities Details
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Express Check-in/Check-out
Cleaning Services
Laundry
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Family Rooms
Air Conditioning
Heating
Frequently Asked Questions About Garden Otsuka 203
1. Does Garden Otsuka 203 offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Garden Otsuka 203 provides complimentary Wi-Fi access for all guests.
2. Is there a 24-hour front desk at Garden Otsuka 203?
Yes, Garden Otsuka 203 features a 24-hour front desk for guest convenience.
3. Are family rooms available at Garden Otsuka 203?
Yes, Garden Otsuka 203 offers family rooms to accommodate guests traveling together.
4. Does Garden Otsuka 203 have air conditioning?
Yes, air conditioning is available in Garden Otsuka 203 for a comfortable stay.
5. Is heating provided at Garden Otsuka 203?
Yes, heating facilities are available at Garden Otsuka 203.
6. Does Garden Otsuka 203 offer laundry service?
Yes, laundry service is available for guests at Garden Otsuka 203.
7. Can guests utilize express check-in/check-out at Garden Otsuka 203?
Yes, Garden Otsuka 203 provides express check-in/check-out services for efficiency.








































