Uhome Ueno Apartment 4

Reviews from Guests
3.0/5
3
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Non-smoking Rooms
Nearby Location
Discounts recommended for you
Get an exclusive discount and book now!
2 Available Room Types
Executive Suite
62 Square Meter
Shower
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Kitchenette
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Private bathroom
Slippers
TV
Private Entrance
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Bidet
Cleaning Products
Towels
Clothes Rack
Studio
Hotel Details
About Uhome Ueno Apartment 4
Uhome Ueno Apartment 4 is a comfortable 3-star apartment offering a pleasant stay in Japan. Ideal for travelers seeking independence, this property provides essential amenities for a convenient visit to the Ueno area, ensuring a comfortable base for exploring the city.
Services & Amenities at Uhome Ueno Apartment 4
Uhome Ueno Apartment 4 offers a range of convenient amenities to enhance your stay. Guests can enjoy comfortable air conditioning, the option of non-smoking rooms for a fresh environment, and complimentary free Wi-Fi to stay connected throughout their visit.
Facilities Details
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Non-smoking Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Uhome Ueno Apartment 4
1. What facilities are available at Uhome Ueno Apartment 4?
Uhome Ueno Apartment 4 features air conditioning, non-smoking rooms, and free Wi-Fi.
2. Does Uhome Ueno Apartment 4 provide air conditioning?
Yes, air conditioning is available at Uhome Ueno Apartment 4 for guest comfort.
3. Is Wi-Fi available at Uhome Ueno Apartment 4?
Yes, guests can enjoy free Wi-Fi access at Uhome Ueno Apartment 4.
4. Are non-smoking rooms offered at Uhome Ueno Apartment 4?
Yes, Uhome Ueno Apartment 4 provides non-smoking rooms for its guests.
5. What is the star rating of Uhome Ueno Apartment 4?
Uhome Ueno Apartment 4 is a 3-star rated apartment.











































































