One-Stop Residence Hotel

Reviews from Guests
3.0/5
164
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Free Wifi
Nearby Location
Hotel Details
Hotel Overview
One-Stop Residence Hotel is a 3-star hotel in Malaysia offering a straightforward stay for travelers seeking a practical base. One-Stop Residence Hotel focuses on simple comfort and convenience, with free Wi-Fi among its listed facilities.
Facilities and Services
One-Stop Residence Hotel provides free Wi-Fi for guests.
Location and Transportation
One-Stop Residence Hotel is located in Malaysia. The property offers a convenient base for exploring the surrounding area, with access that can suit travelers arriving by public transportation, road, or other local transit options in the city.
Facilities Details
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Frequently Asked Questions About One-Stop Residence Hotel
1. Is Wi-Fi available at One-Stop Residence Hotel?
Yes, free Wi-Fi is available.
2. What type of accommodation is One-Stop Residence Hotel?
It is a hotel in Malaysia.
3. What is the hotel rating of One-Stop Residence Hotel?
It is a 3-star hotel.
4. Which country is One-Stop Residence Hotel in?
Malaysia.




