Namhae Aria Spa Pension
Facilities Details
10 Available Room Types
Basic Room, 1 Bedroom (Piano Pool Villa(Ocean View/Spa))
Towels
Heating
Non-smoking
Free Toiletries
TV
Toilet
Kids shampoo
Kitchen
Dining Area
Private bathroom
Refrigerator
Bathtub or Shower
Hot Tub
Hair dryer
Free Wifi
Bathtub
Microwave
Basic Room, 1 Bedroom (Cello (Ocean View/Spa))
Towels
Heating
Non-smoking
Free Toiletries
TV
Toilet
Kids shampoo
Kitchen
Dining Area
Private bathroom
Refrigerator
Bathtub or Shower
Hot Tub
Hair dryer
Free Wifi
Bathtub
Microwave
Basic Room, 1 Bedroom (Cello VINTAGE (Ocean View/Spa))
Towels
Heating
Non-smoking
Free Toiletries
TV
Toilet
Kids shampoo
Kitchen
Dining Area
Private bathroom
Refrigerator
Bathtub or Shower
Hot Tub
Hair dryer
Free Wifi
Bathtub
Microwave
Basic Room, 1 Bedroom (Violin VINTAGE (Ocean View/Spa))
Towels
Heating
Non-smoking
Free Toiletries
TV
Toilet
Kids shampoo
Kitchen
Dining Area
Private bathroom
Refrigerator
Bathtub or Shower
Hot Tub
Hair dryer
Free Wifi
Bathtub
Microwave
Basic Room, 1 Bedroom (Oboe VINTAGE (Ocean View/Spa))
Towels
Heating
Non-smoking
Free Toiletries
TV
Toilet
Kids shampoo
Kitchen
Dining Area
Private bathroom
Refrigerator
Bathtub or Shower
Hair dryer
Free Wifi
Microwave
Hotel Details
About Namhae Aria Spa Pension
Namhae Aria Spa Pension is a welcoming 3-star pension in South Korea, offering a relaxing atmosphere with its spa and refreshing swimming pools. Ideal for families and children, this property provides comfortable family rooms, ensuring a pleasant stay for all guests visiting South Korea.
Services & Amenities at Namhae Aria Spa Pension
Namhae Aria Spa Pension offers a range of services and amenities designed for guest comfort and enjoyment. Guests can relax at the spa or take a dip in the swimming pool, including an outdoor swimming pool. The pension also provides daily housekeeping, family-friendly facilities, and comfortable family rooms. On-site parking is available for convenience.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Spa
Entertainment and Family Services
Family/child friendly
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Miscellaneous
Swimming pool
Swimming pool [outdoor]
Family Rooms
Car park [on-site]
Frequently Asked Questions About Namhae Aria Spa Pension
1. Does Namhae Aria Spa Pension have a swimming pool?
Yes, Namhae Aria Spa Pension features both a swimming pool and an outdoor swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
2. Is parking available at Namhae Aria Spa Pension?
Yes, Namhae Aria Spa Pension offers convenient on-site parking for its guests.
3. Are there family rooms at Namhae Aria Spa Pension?
Yes, Namhae Aria Spa Pension provides comfortable family rooms, making it suitable for guests traveling with children.
4. Does Namhae Aria Spa Pension offer spa services?
Yes, guests at Namhae Aria Spa Pension can indulge in relaxing spa services.
5. Is daily housekeeping provided at Namhae Aria Spa Pension?
Yes, daily housekeeping services are available at Namhae Aria Spa Pension to ensure a comfortable stay.
6. Is Namhae Aria Spa Pension suitable for families with children?
Yes, Namhae Aria Spa Pension is family-friendly and offers facilities and rooms suitable for families and children.
7. What is the star rating of Namhae Aria Spa Pension?
Namhae Aria Spa Pension is a 3-star property.
8. What type of accommodation is Namhae Aria Spa Pension?
Namhae Aria Spa Pension is a pension-style accommodation.















































































