Hotel Hue Loft
Facilities Details
6 Available Room Types
Standard Twin Room
20 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Fax
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Balcony/Terrace
Bathrobes
Refrigerator
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
Private bathroom
Heating
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Cable Channels
Carpeted
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Electric Kettle
Mosquito Net
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Sea view
Hypoallergenic
Towels
Dining Table
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Clothes Rack
Non-smoking
Soundproof
Window
Blackout curtains
Daily housekeeping
Free Wifi
Telephone
Separate living room
Sleep comfort items
Kids shampoo
Sitting Area
Free bottled water
Room service [24-hour]
Deluxe Family Room
30 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Fax
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Balcony/Terrace
Bathrobes
Refrigerator
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
Private bathroom
Heating
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Cable Channels
Carpeted
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Electric Kettle
Mosquito Net
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Sea view
Hypoallergenic
Towels
Dining Table
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Clothes Rack
Family Room
35 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Fax
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Balcony/Terrace
Bathrobes
Refrigerator
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
Microwave
Private bathroom
Heating
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Cable Channels
Carpeted
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Electric Kettle
Mosquito Net
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Hypoallergenic
Towels
Dining Table
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Clothes Rack
Business Single Room
20 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Fax
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Balcony/Terrace
Bathrobes
Refrigerator
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
Private bathroom
Heating
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Cable Channels
Carpeted
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Electric Kettle
Mosquito Net
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Hypoallergenic
Towels
Dining Table
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Clothes Rack
Non-smoking
Soundproof
Window
Blackout curtains
Daily housekeeping
Free Wifi
Telephone
Separate living room
Sleep comfort items
Kids shampoo
Sitting Area
Free bottled water
Room service [24-hour]
Deluxe Family Twin Room
Non-smoking
TV
Electric Kettle
Iron
Soundproof
Window
Blackout curtains
Refrigerator
Tea/Coffee Maker
Daily housekeeping
Free Wifi
Hypoallergenic
Telephone
Separate living room
Towels
Sleep comfort items
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Shower
Kids shampoo
Slippers
Private bathroom
Bathrobes
Hair dryer
Air Conditioning
Sitting Area
Free bottled water
Balcony/Terrace
Room service [24-hour]
Hotel Details
About Hotel Hue Loft
Hotel Hue Loft is a comfortable 3-star accommodation in Incheon, South Korea. This hotel offers a welcoming atmosphere, ideal for travelers seeking a relaxing stay with convenient amenities. Guests can enjoy its beachfront location and a variety of facilities designed for comfort and ease. It is a perfect choice for those exploring the Jung-gu area of Incheon.
Services & Amenities at Hotel Hue Loft
Hotel Hue Loft offers a comprehensive range of amenities including a restaurant, meeting/banquet facilities, and a terrace. Guests can enjoy non-smoking rooms, family rooms, free parking, and BBQ facilities. Further comforts include heating, fax/photocopying services, free Wi-Fi, air conditioning, and a designated smoking area. The hotel also provides concierge service, is beachfront, offers daily housekeeping, grocery deliveries, a casino, RV/bus/truck parking, and wired internet.
Location & Getting to Hotel Hue Loft
Hotel Hue Loft is conveniently situated at 51-29 Maseorun-ro, Jung-gu, Incheon, South Korea. This beachfront property offers guests direct access to the sea, making it a perfect retreat for relaxation. Travelers can easily reach the hotel via private transportation, navigating towards the Jung-gu district in Incheon, which is a well-connected area within the city.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Beachfront
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
RV, bus, truck parking
Airport Shuttle (surcharge)
Food & Drink
Restaurant
BBQ Facilities
Grocery Deliveries
Front Desk Services
Concierge Service
Ticket Service
Baggage Storage
Activities
Horseback Riding
Entertainment and Family Services
Casino
Smoke-free property
Business Facilities
Meeting/Banquet Facilities
Fax/Photocopying
Shops
Convenience Store (on site)
Common Areas
Terrace
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Wired Internet
Miscellaneous
Non-smoking Rooms
Family Rooms
Heating
Air Conditioning
Designated Smoking Area
Frequently Asked Questions About Hotel Hue Loft
1. Does Hotel Hue Loft offer free parking?
Yes, Hotel Hue Loft provides free parking, including RV/bus/truck parking.
2. Is Wi-Fi available at Hotel Hue Loft?
Yes, Hotel Hue Loft offers both free Wi-Fi and wired internet access.
3. Does Hotel Hue Loft have a restaurant?
Yes, Hotel Hue Loft features a restaurant for guests to enjoy.
4. Are there family rooms at Hotel Hue Loft?
Yes, Hotel Hue Loft offers comfortable family rooms.
5. Are non-smoking rooms available at Hotel Hue Loft?
Yes, non-smoking rooms are available at Hotel Hue Loft.
6. Is Hotel Hue Loft located on the beach?
Yes, Hotel Hue Loft boasts a convenient beachfront location.
7. Does Hotel Hue Loft have a casino?
Yes, Hotel Hue Loft features a casino for entertainment.
8. Does Hotel Hue Loft offer BBQ facilities?
Yes, guests at Hotel Hue Loft can utilize the BBQ facilities.
9. Is air conditioning available in the rooms at Hotel Hue Loft?
Yes, rooms at Hotel Hue Loft are equipped with air conditioning.
10. Does Hotel Hue Loft provide heating?
Yes, heating is available at Hotel Hue Loft for guest comfort.
























































































