A Grand Room Apartment

Reviews from Guests
1.0/5
1
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
Hotel Details
A Grand Room Apartment Property Details
A Grand Room Apartment offers comfortable apartment-style accommodation for travelers visiting thailand. This property provides a relaxed atmosphere for guests looking for a convenient stay.
Services & Amenities
Guests at A Grand Room Apartment can enjoy amenities such as laundry service, free Wi-Fi, Wi-Fi in public areas, and bicycle rental. The property also features heating, on-site parking, and a designated smoking area for guest convenience.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Bicycle Rental
Cleaning Services
Laundry
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Wi-Fi in public areas
Miscellaneous
Heating
Car park [on-site]
Designated Smoking Area
Frequently Asked Questions About A Grand Room Apartment
1. Is there Wi-Fi available at A Grand Room Apartment?
Yes, A Grand Room Apartment provides free Wi-Fi and Wi-Fi in public areas for guests.
2. Does A Grand Room Apartment offer parking facilities?
Yes, on-site parking is available at A Grand Room Apartment.
3. Are laundry services provided at A Grand Room Apartment?
Yes, guests can utilize the laundry service at A Grand Room Apartment.
4. Can I rent a bicycle at A Grand Room Apartment?
Yes, bicycle rental service is available for guests at A Grand Room Apartment.
5. Does A Grand Room Apartment have heating?
Yes, heating is provided at A Grand Room Apartment.
6. Is there a designated smoking area at A Grand Room Apartment?
Yes, A Grand Room Apartment features a designated smoking area.
7. What type of accommodation does A Grand Room Apartment offer?
A Grand Room Apartment offers apartment-style accommodation.
8. In which country is A Grand Room Apartment located?
A Grand Room Apartment is located in thailand.




