Banpak Tassanajorn

Reviews from Guests
4.0/5
2
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Bar
Laundry
Wi-Fi in public areas
Nearby Location
Hotel Details
Banpak Tassanajorn Property Details
Banpak Tassanajorn is a welcoming 3-star hotel located in Thailand, offering a comfortable stay for guests. This charming accommodation provides a relaxed atmosphere for travelers exploring the country, ensuring a pleasant experience during their visit to Thailand.
Services & Amenities
Guests at Banpak Tassanajorn can enjoy a convenient bar, efficient laundry service, and complimentary Wi-Fi in public areas for seamless connectivity throughout their stay.
Facilities Details
Food & Drink
Bar
Cleaning Services
Laundry
Internet Access in public areas
Wi-Fi in public areas
Frequently Asked Questions About Banpak Tassanajorn
1. Is Wi-Fi available at Banpak Tassanajorn?
Yes, Wi-Fi is available in public areas at Banpak Tassanajorn for guest convenience.
2. Does Banpak Tassanajorn have a bar?
Yes, guests can enjoy refreshments at the bar located within Banpak Tassanajorn.
3. Is laundry service offered at Banpak Tassanajorn?
Yes, Banpak Tassanajorn provides laundry service for guests.
4. What is the star rating of Banpak Tassanajorn?
Banpak Tassanajorn holds a 3-star rating, offering comfortable accommodations in Thailand.
5. What type of property is Banpak Tassanajorn?
Banpak Tassanajorn is a 3-star hotel located in Thailand.
