Emperor House
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Six-Bedroom House
30 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Kitchenette
Refrigerator
Microwave
Washing machine
Satellite Channels
Kitchen
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Private Pool
Oven
Toaster
Cleaning Products
Coffee Machine
Dining Table
Detached
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
Emperor House Property Details
Emperor House is a welcoming 3-star accommodation in Thailand, offering a comfortable stay with essential amenities. Guests can enjoy a relaxing atmosphere complemented by convenient facilities, making it a suitable choice for travelers seeking comfort and value.
Services & Amenities
Emperor House provides a range of convenient facilities including an outdoor swimming pool, balcony, non-smoking rooms, and a designated smoking area. Guests can benefit from free Wi-Fi, free parking, a 24-hour front desk, air conditioning, family rooms, and daily housekeeping service, ensuring a pleasant stay.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Outdoor Pool
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Common Areas
Terrace
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Non-smoking Rooms
Designated Smoking Area
Air Conditioning
Family Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Emperor House
1. Does Emperor House have a swimming pool?
Yes, Emperor House features an inviting outdoor swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
2. Is free Wi-Fi available at Emperor House?
Yes, guests at Emperor House can enjoy complimentary Wi-Fi access throughout their stay.
3. Does Emperor House offer free parking?
Yes, Emperor House provides convenient free parking facilities for its guests.
4. Is there a 24-hour reception at Emperor House?
Yes, Emperor House offers a 24-hour front desk service for guest assistance.
5. Are non-smoking rooms available at Emperor House?
Yes, non-smoking rooms are available at Emperor House for guest comfort.
6. Does Emperor House have air conditioning?
Yes, all accommodations at Emperor House are equipped with air conditioning.
7. Are family rooms offered at Emperor House?
Yes, Emperor House provides family rooms to accommodate guests traveling with children.
8. Does Emperor House provide daily housekeeping?
Yes, guests at Emperor House benefit from daily housekeeping services.














































































































