My sweet home At ChiangMai
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Deluxe Family Room
129 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Telephone
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Bathrobes
Refrigerator
Desk
Shared Bathroom
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Video
Shared Toilet
Slippers
Kitchen
Private Entrance
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Mosquito Net
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Oven
Stovetop
Toaster
Garden view
Pool view
Mountain view
Hypoallergenic
Cleaning Products
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Entire unit wheelchair accessible
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
My sweet home At ChiangMai Property Details
Discover a welcoming stay at My sweet home At ChiangMai, a 4-star accommodation nestled in ChiangMai, Thailand. This charming property offers a comfortable atmosphere, perfect for travelers seeking a relaxing retreat. Guests can enjoy a range of facilities designed to enhance their stay, ensuring a memorable experience in the beautiful city of ChiangMai.
Services & Amenities
My sweet home At ChiangMai provides an array of facilities for guest comfort, including family rooms, non-smoking rooms, and air conditioning. Enjoy the convenience of room service, an outdoor pool, and a 24-hour front desk. The hotel also features dry cleaning services, a kids' club, facilities for disabled guests, balconies, soundproof rooms, a bar, a designated smoking area, a library, and free parking. Additional services include private check-in/check-out, breakfast in the room, and free Wi-Fi.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Outdoor Pool
Massage
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Food & Drink
Room Service
Bar
Breakfast in the Room
Packed Lunches
Restaurant
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Private Check-in/Check-out
Lockers
Entertainment and Family Services
Kids club
Common Areas
Terrace
Library
Cleaning Services
Dry Cleaning
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Family Rooms
Non-smoking Rooms
Air Conditioning
Facilities for Disabled Guests
Soundproof Rooms
Designated Smoking Area
Frequently Asked Questions About My sweet home At ChiangMai
1. Does My sweet home At ChiangMai offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, My sweet home At ChiangMai provides free Wi-Fi access for guests.
2. Is parking available at My sweet home At ChiangMai?
Yes, free parking is available for guests at My sweet home At ChiangMai.
3. Does My sweet home At ChiangMai have a swimming pool?
Yes, My sweet home At ChiangMai features an outdoor pool for guest enjoyment.
4. Are there family rooms available at My sweet home At ChiangMai?
Yes, My sweet home At ChiangMai offers family rooms to accommodate guests traveling with children.
5. Can I get breakfast delivered to my room at My sweet home At ChiangMai?
Yes, My sweet home At ChiangMai offers breakfast in the room service.
6. Is there a 24-hour front desk at My sweet home At ChiangMai?
Yes, the hotel provides a 24-hour front desk for guest assistance.
7. Does My sweet home At ChiangMai have a bar?
Yes, there is a bar on-site at My sweet home At ChiangMai.
8. Are non-smoking rooms available at My sweet home At ChiangMai?
Yes, My sweet home At ChiangMai offers non-smoking rooms.















































