Phrao Boutique Hotel
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
3 Available Room Types
Standard Double Room
24 Square Meter
Lowered electrical outlet
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
Bathroom
Cable Channels
Wardrobe/Closet
Desk
Refrigerator
Mirror
Shower
TV
Toilet
Toiletries
Towels
Free Wifi
Free bottled water
Free instant coffee
Standard Twin Room
24 Square Meter
Lowered electrical outlet
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
Bathroom
Cable Channels
Wardrobe/Closet
Desk
Refrigerator
Mirror
Shower
TV
Toilet
Toiletries
Towels
Free Wifi
Free bottled water
Free instant coffee
Prepaid Room 1,000 THB
18 Square Meter
Lowered electrical outlet
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
Bathroom
Cable Channels
Wardrobe/Closet
Desk
Refrigerator
Mirror
Shower
TV
Toilet
Toiletries
Towels
Free Wifi
Free bottled water
Free instant coffee
Hotel Details
Phrao Boutique Hotel Property Details
Phrao Boutique Hotel offers a comfortable and welcoming stay. This charming property provides a tranquil atmosphere, perfect for travelers seeking a relaxing retreat. Guests can enjoy modern conveniences amidst a serene setting at Phrao Boutique Hotel.
Services & Amenities
Phrao Boutique Hotel provides guests with a range of convenient facilities, including free Wi-Fi and wireless internet access throughout the property and in public areas. For those traveling by car, there is complimentary on-site parking, with self-parking options available for vans. The hotel also features a peaceful garden and maintains a strict non-smoking policy in all public and private spaces.
Facilities Details
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Wi-Fi in public areas
Miscellaneous
Van parking self-parking facility
Car park [free of charge]
Car park [on-site]
Garden
All Spaces Non-Smoking (public and private)
Frequently Asked Questions About Phrao Boutique Hotel
1. Is Wi-Fi available at Phrao Boutique Hotel?
Yes, Phrao Boutique Hotel offers free Wi-Fi and wireless internet access in all areas, including public spaces.
2. Does Phrao Boutique Hotel provide parking facilities?
Yes, guests can utilize free on-site parking at Phrao Boutique Hotel, which includes self-parking for vans.
3. Is smoking permitted at Phrao Boutique Hotel?
No, Phrao Boutique Hotel is a non-smoking property, prohibiting smoking in all public and private areas.
4. Does Phrao Boutique Hotel have a garden?
Yes, Phrao Boutique Hotel features a garden for guests to relax in.
















