Seven seas by wandee
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Apartment with Pool View
37 Square Meter
Air Conditioning
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Microwave
Kitchen
Cable Channels
TV
Private Entrance
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Private Pool
Oven
Garden view
Pool view
Landmark view
Dining Table
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Entire unit wheelchair accessible
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
Seven seas by wandee Property Details
Seven seas by wandee in Thailand offers a delightful retreat for travelers seeking relaxation and fun. This accommodation provides a welcoming atmosphere with a range of leisure activities including a water park, outdoor pools, and evening entertainment. Guests can enjoy various facilities designed for a comfortable stay at Seven seas by wandee.
Services & Amenities
Seven seas by wandee provides an array of facilities for guest comfort and enjoyment, including massage, a water park, air conditioning, express check-in/check-out, a sauna, hiking, balconies, facilities for disabled guests, a restaurant, an outdoor pool, non-smoking rooms, evening entertainment, a kids' club, fishing, a bar, shops on site, a tour desk, family rooms, free Wi-Fi, and a seasonal outdoor pool.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Massage
Sauna
Outdoor Pool
Outdoor Pool (seasonal)
Food & Drink
Restaurant
Bar
Front Desk Services
Express Check-in/Check-out
Tour Desk
Activities
Water Park
Hiking
Fishing
Entertainment and Family Services
Evening Entertainment
Kids club
Shops
Shops (on site)
Common Areas
Terrace
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Facilities for Disabled Guests
Non-smoking Rooms
Family Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Seven seas by wandee
1. Does Seven seas by wandee have a swimming pool?
Yes, Seven seas by wandee features both an outdoor pool and a seasonal outdoor pool for guests to enjoy.
2. Is Wi-Fi available at Seven seas by wandee?
Yes, guests at Seven seas by wandee can enjoy free Wi-Fi access throughout the property.
3. What dining options are available at Seven seas by wandee?
Seven seas by wandee offers a restaurant and a bar on site for guests' dining and refreshment needs.
4. What activities can guests enjoy at Seven seas by wandee?
Guests at Seven seas by wandee can enjoy various activities including a water park, hiking, evening entertainment, a kids' club, and fishing.
5. Does Seven seas by wandee offer wellness facilities?
Yes, Seven seas by wandee provides massage services and a sauna for relaxation.
6. Are there facilities for families at Seven seas by wandee?
Seven seas by wandee is family-friendly, offering family rooms, a kids' club, and a water park.
7. Do rooms at Seven seas by wandee have air conditioning?
Yes, all accommodations at Seven seas by wandee are equipped with air conditioning for guest comfort.
8. Are non-smoking rooms available at Seven seas by wandee?
Yes, Seven seas by wandee provides non-smoking rooms for guests.
9. Does Seven seas by wandee offer express check-in/check-out?
Yes, guests can benefit from express check-in/check-out services at Seven seas by wandee.
10. Are there facilities for disabled guests at Seven seas by wandee?
Yes, Seven seas by wandee offers facilities specifically designed for disabled guests.
























