THE URBAN CONDOMINIUM
Facilities Details
Free Parking
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Sauna
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Studio Apartment
30 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Desk
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Kitchen
Private Entrance
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Sauna
Private Pool
Stovetop
Toaster
Hypoallergenic
Cleaning Products
City view
Dining Table
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Detached
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
THE URBAN CONDOMINIUM Property Details
THE URBAN CONDOMINIUM offers a comfortable stay with its 3-star condominium-style accommodation in Thailand. This property provides a convenient and relaxing environment for travelers seeking a home-away-from-home experience.
Services & Amenities
Guests at THE URBAN CONDOMINIUM can enjoy a range of convenient services and amenities, including free Wi-Fi to stay connected, air conditioning for comfort, a relaxing sauna, and complimentary free parking during their stay.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Sauna
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Frequently Asked Questions About THE URBAN CONDOMINIUM
1. Does THE URBAN CONDOMINIUM offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, THE URBAN CONDOMINIUM provides free Wi-Fi for all guests.
2. Is air conditioning available at THE URBAN CONDOMINIUM?
Yes, air conditioning is available in the accommodations at THE URBAN CONDOMINIUM.
3. Are there sauna facilities at THE URBAN CONDOMINIUM?
Yes, guests can enjoy a sauna at THE URBAN CONDOMINIUM.
4. Does THE URBAN CONDOMINIUM have free parking?
Yes, THE URBAN CONDOMINIUM offers free parking for guests.





















