Jean Boutique

Reviews from Guests
4.0/5
43
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
3 Available Room Types
Exclusive Room 1st floor (No Elevator)
Towels
Non-smoking
TV
Private bathroom
Refrigerator
Bathtub or Shower
Free Toiletries
Hair dryer
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Desk
Free bottled water
Balcony/Terrace
Duplex Room 4th floor (No Elevator)
Towels
Non-smoking
TV
Shower
Private bathroom
Free Toiletries
Hair dryer
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Refrigerator
Sitting Area
Desk
Free bottled water
Balcony/Terrace
Deluxe Room 2-3 floor (No Elevator)
Towels
Non-smoking
TV
Shower
Private bathroom
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Hair dryer
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Desk
Free bottled water
Balcony/Terrace
Hotel Details
Jean Boutique Property Details
Jean Boutique is a welcoming 3-star hotel offering a comfortable and stylish stay in Thailand. This boutique accommodation provides a relaxing atmosphere, complete with an inviting outdoor swimming pool, a serene garden, and rejuvenating spa services, perfect for travelers seeking tranquility and convenience.
Services & Amenities
Guests at Jean Boutique can enjoy a range of convenient facilities, including an outdoor swimming pool, spa, and massage services for relaxation. The hotel also features a garden, on-site shops, and meeting/banquet facilities. Essential services like 24-hour front desk, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, and breakfast service are provided. Each room includes amenities such as a desk, television, hair dryer, toiletries, safety deposit box, and a balcony. Connectivity is ensured with free Wi-Fi, wireless internet, Wi-Fi in public areas, and wired internet. A designated smoking area is available, while the property is non-smoking throughout.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Massage
Spa
Food & Drink
Breakfast service
Front Desk Services
Safe
24-Hour Front Desk
Baggage Storage
Business Facilities
Meeting/Banquet Facilities
Shops
Shops (on site)
Common Areas
Terrace
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Internet Access in public areas
Wired Internet
Free Wifi
Wi-Fi in public areas
Miscellaneous
Desk/workspace
Security [24-hour]
TV
Hair dryer
Toiletries
Designated Smoking Area
Swimming pool [outdoor]
Garden
All Spaces Non-Smoking (public and private)
Air Conditioning
Frequently Asked Questions About Jean Boutique
1. Does Jean Boutique offer Wi-Fi access?
Yes, Jean Boutique provides free Wi-Fi, wireless internet, wired internet, and Wi-Fi in public areas for guests.
2. Is there a swimming pool at Jean Boutique?
Yes, Jean Boutique features an inviting outdoor swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
3. Does Jean Boutique provide breakfast service?
Yes, breakfast service is available for guests at Jean Boutique.
4. Are spa and massage services available at Jean Boutique?
Yes, guests can indulge in massage and spa services offered at Jean Boutique.
5. What are the front desk hours at Jean Boutique?
Jean Boutique offers a convenient 24-hour front desk to assist guests at any time.
6. Are there facilities for meetings or events at Jean Boutique?
Yes, Jean Boutique is equipped with meeting and banquet facilities for events.
7. Can guests relax in a garden at Jean Boutique?
Yes, Jean Boutique features a pleasant garden area for guests to unwind.
8. Is Jean Boutique a non-smoking property?
Jean Boutique is non-smoking throughout, however, a designated smoking area is provided.
9. What in-room amenities are available at Jean Boutique?
Rooms at Jean Boutique include a desk, television, hair dryer, toiletries, safety deposit box, and a balcony.
10. Are there shops on-site at Jean Boutique?
Yes, Jean Boutique features convenient on-site shops for guests.













