Seven Seas Jomtien Elena

Reviews from Guests
1.0/5
1
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
4 Available Room Types
One-Bedroom Apartment
36 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Kitchen
Private Entrance
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Toaster
Pool view
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Garden view
Private bathroom
One-Bedroom Apartment
52 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Kitchen
Private Entrance
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Toaster
Pool view
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Garden view
Private bathroom
One-Bedroom Apartment
36 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Kitchen
Private Entrance
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Toaster
Pool view
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Garden view
Private bathroom
Studio Apartment
27 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Kitchen
Private Entrance
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Garden view
City view
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
Seven Seas Jomtien Elena Property Details
Seven Seas Jomtien Elena offers a relaxed and activity-rich stay in Thailand. This accommodation features family-friendly rooms, free Wi-Fi, and complimentary parking, making it a convenient choice for travelers. Guests can enjoy a variety of recreational pursuits right on site, ensuring a memorable holiday experience in this inviting property.
Services & Amenities
Seven Seas Jomtien Elena provides an array of facilities for guest comfort and enjoyment, including hiking opportunities, laundry service, family rooms, diving excursions, a tennis court, free Wi-Fi, air conditioning, a bar, non-smoking rooms, massage services, free parking, a sauna, a restaurant, express check-in/check-out, and fishing activities.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Massage
Sauna
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Food & Drink
Bar
Restaurant
Front Desk Services
Express Check-in/Check-out
Activities
Hiking
Diving
Tennis Court
Fishing
Cleaning Services
Laundry
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Family Rooms
Air Conditioning
Non-smoking Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Seven Seas Jomtien Elena
1. Is Wi-Fi available at Seven Seas Jomtien Elena?
Yes, Seven Seas Jomtien Elena provides free Wi-Fi for guests.
2. Does Seven Seas Jomtien Elena offer parking?
Yes, free parking is available at Seven Seas Jomtien Elena.
3. Are there dining options at Seven Seas Jomtien Elena?
Yes, Seven Seas Jomtien Elena features both a restaurant and a bar.
4. What recreational activities can guests enjoy at Seven Seas Jomtien Elena?
Guests at Seven Seas Jomtien Elena can enjoy hiking, diving, fishing, and a tennis court.
5. Do rooms at Seven Seas Jomtien Elena have air conditioning?
Yes, air conditioning is available in the rooms at Seven Seas Jomtien Elena.
6. Does Seven Seas Jomtien Elena offer family rooms?
Yes, family rooms are available at Seven Seas Jomtien Elena.
7. Is laundry service provided at Seven Seas Jomtien Elena?
Yes, Seven Seas Jomtien Elena offers laundry service for guests.
8. Can I get a massage at Seven Seas Jomtien Elena?
Yes, massage services are available at Seven Seas Jomtien Elena.
9. Is there a sauna at Seven Seas Jomtien Elena?
Yes, Seven Seas Jomtien Elena has a sauna for guest relaxation.
10. Does Seven Seas Jomtien Elena offer express check-in/check-out?
Yes, express check-in/check-out services are available at Seven Seas Jomtien Elena.



























