Grande Caribbean Family Apartment
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
4 Available Room Types
Apartment
35 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Kitchen
Cable Channels
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
City view
Towels
Dining Table
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Apartment with Pool View
35 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Kitchen
Cable Channels
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Pool view
Towels
Dining Table
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Apartment with Sea View
35 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Iron
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Kitchen
Cable Channels
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Toaster
Sea view
Towels
Dining Table
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Standard Apartment
35 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Kitchen
Cable Channels
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Towels
Dining Table
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
Grande Caribbean Family Apartment Property Details
Grande Caribbean Family Apartment offers comfortable 3-star apartment-style accommodation in Thailand. This family-friendly property provides a relaxing stay with its inviting atmosphere, perfect for travelers seeking a spacious and convenient base. Guests can enjoy various amenities designed for comfort and leisure at Grande Caribbean Family Apartment.
Services & Amenities
Grande Caribbean Family Apartment offers a range of services and amenities including air conditioning, non-smoking rooms, a library, free parking, an outdoor pool, a designated smoking area, free Wi-Fi, family rooms, a sauna, and balconies for guests to enjoy.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Outdoor Pool
Sauna
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Common Areas
Library
Terrace
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Non-smoking Rooms
Designated Smoking Area
Family Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Grande Caribbean Family Apartment
1. Does Grande Caribbean Family Apartment offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Grande Caribbean Family Apartment provides free Wi-Fi for all guests.
2. Are there non-smoking rooms available at Grande Caribbean Family Apartment?
Yes, Grande Caribbean Family Apartment offers non-smoking rooms to ensure a comfortable stay.
3. Does Grande Caribbean Family Apartment have an outdoor pool?
Yes, guests can enjoy an outdoor pool at Grande Caribbean Family Apartment.
4. Is parking available at Grande Caribbean Family Apartment?
Yes, Grande Caribbean Family Apartment provides free parking for guests.
5. Does Grande Caribbean Family Apartment feature family rooms?
Yes, Grande Caribbean Family Apartment offers family rooms, ideal for guests traveling with children.
6. Is there a sauna at Grande Caribbean Family Apartment?
Yes, Grande Caribbean Family Apartment is equipped with a sauna for relaxation.
7. Do rooms at Grande Caribbean Family Apartment have balconies?
Yes, Grande Caribbean Family Apartment features rooms with balconies.
8. Does Grande Caribbean Family Apartment have a library?
Yes, Grande Caribbean Family Apartment includes a library for guests to enjoy.
9. Is air conditioning available at Grande Caribbean Family Apartment?
Yes, all accommodations at Grande Caribbean Family Apartment are equipped with air conditioning.






















