Ban Keawmora
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
3 Available Room Types
King Room with Garden View
28 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
Pay-per-view Channels
TV
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Private Entrance
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Mosquito Net
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Garden view
Mountain view
Hypoallergenic
Cleaning Products
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Executive Triple Room
32 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
Pay-per-view Channels
TV
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Private Entrance
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Mosquito Net
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Garden view
Mountain view
Hypoallergenic
Cleaning Products
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Two-Bedroom House
70 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
Pay-per-view Channels
TV
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
Fan
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Private Entrance
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Mosquito Net
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Garden view
Mountain view
Hypoallergenic
Cleaning Products
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
About Ban Keawmora
Ban Keawmora is a welcoming 3-star property offering a comfortable and serene atmosphere for travelers visiting thailand. This establishment provides a pleasant stay with its range of services, aiming to ensure a relaxing experience for all guests at Ban Keawmora.
Services & Amenities at Ban Keawmora
Guests at Ban Keawmora can enjoy a variety of conveniences including room service, free parking, valet parking, meeting/banquet facilities, a balcony, breakfast in the room, free Wi-Fi, a restaurant, VIP room facilities, packed lunches, fax/photocopying services, a designated smoking area, barbecue facilities, a shared lounge/TV area, and lockers.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Valet Parking
Food & Drink
Room Service
Breakfast in the Room
Restaurant
Packed Lunches
BBQ Facilities
Front Desk Services
Lockers
Business Facilities
Meeting/Banquet Facilities
Fax/Photocopying
Common Areas
Terrace
Shared Lounge/TV Area
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
VIP Room Facilities
Designated Smoking Area
Frequently Asked Questions About Ban Keawmora
1. Is parking available at Ban Keawmora?
Yes, Ban Keawmora offers both free parking and convenient valet parking services for guests.
2. Does Ban Keawmora provide free Wi-Fi?
Yes, guests at Ban Keawmora can enjoy complimentary Wi-Fi access throughout their stay.
3. Does Ban Keawmora have a restaurant on-site?
Yes, Ban Keawmora features a restaurant where guests can dine.
4. Can guests enjoy breakfast at Ban Keawmora?
Yes, Ban Keawmora provides the convenience of breakfast served directly in your room.
5. Are there facilities for events or meetings at Ban Keawmora?
Yes, Ban Keawmora offers meeting and banquet facilities for various events.
6. Does Ban Keawmora have outdoor amenities like a balcony or BBQ?
Yes, Ban Keawmora features a balcony and barbecue facilities for guest enjoyment.
7. Is there a common area for relaxation at Ban Keawmora?
Yes, Ban Keawmora includes a shared lounge/TV area where guests can relax.
8. Is there a designated smoking area at Ban Keawmora?
Yes, Ban Keawmora provides a dedicated area for smoking.
9. Are lockers available for guests at Ban Keawmora?
Yes, lockers are provided for guests' convenience at Ban Keawmora.
10. What services are available for guests at Ban Keawmora?
Ban Keawmora offers room service, packed lunches, fax/photocopying services, and VIP room facilities.





















