Phazan village Khamchaee
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Standard Double Room
18 Square Meter
Lowered electrical outlet
Air Conditioning
Bathroom
Blackout curtains
Cable Channels
Mirror
Shower
TV
Toilet
Towels
Free Wifi
Free bottled water
Toiletries
Hotel Details
About Phazan village Khamchaee
Phazan village Khamchaee offers a tranquil escape in Thailand, providing a comfortable setting for travelers seeking a peaceful environment. Guests can enjoy convenient amenities such as complimentary Wi-Fi, various parking options, and the serene ambiance of a garden within this charming village accommodation.
Services & Amenities at Phazan village Khamchaee
Phazan village Khamchaee provides a range of services and amenities for guest comfort. These include daily housekeeping, free Wi-Fi, and Wi-Fi in public areas. Travelers benefit from 24-hour check-in and various parking options such as free parking, on-site parking, nearby parking, and self-parking for vans. The property also features a garden, a designated smoking area, and maintains a non-smoking policy in all other common and private areas.
Location & Getting to Phazan village Khamchaee
Phazan village Khamchaee is situated in Thailand, offering a local experience. Travelers can reach the property by private transportation or local taxi services, navigating towards the specific location within Thailand to arrive at the village setting conveniently.
Facilities Details
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Wi-Fi in public areas
Miscellaneous
All Spaces Non-Smoking (public and private)
Car park [nearby]
Van parking self-parking facility
Car park [free of charge]
Car park [on-site]
Designated Smoking Area
Check-in [24-hour]
Garden
Frequently Asked Questions About Phazan village Khamchaee
1. Is Wi-Fi available at Phazan village Khamchaee?
Yes, Phazan village Khamchaee offers free Wi-Fi, including in public areas, for all guests.
2. Does Phazan village Khamchaee provide parking facilities?
Yes, guests at Phazan village Khamchaee can utilize free parking, on-site parking, nearby parking, and self-parking for vans.
3. What is the check-in policy at Phazan village Khamchaee?
Phazan village Khamchaee offers convenient 24-hour check-in for its guests.
4. Is there a garden at Phazan village Khamchaee?
Yes, Phazan village Khamchaee features a relaxing garden area for guests to enjoy.
5. Does Phazan village Khamchaee offer daily cleaning services?
Yes, daily housekeeping is provided at Phazan village Khamchaee for guest comfort.
6. What is Phazan village Khamchaee's smoking policy?
Phazan village Khamchaee maintains a non-smoking policy in all common and private areas, but a designated smoking area is available.







