OYO 966 Boss Khaoyai
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
4 Available Room Types
Deluxe Double Room
19 Square Meter
Private bathroom
Shower
Free Toiletries
Free Wifi
TV
Air Conditioning
Mosquito Net
Free bottled water
Desk
Clothes Rack
Fire extinguisher
Non-smoking
Deluxe Triple Room
29 Square Meter
Private bathroom
Shower
Free Toiletries
Free Wifi
TV
Air Conditioning
Mosquito Net
Desk
Clothes Rack
Fire extinguisher
Non-smoking
Superior Double Room
8 Square Meter
Private bathroom
Shower
Free Toiletries
Free Wifi
TV
Air Conditioning
Free bottled water
Hardwood/Parquet floors
Fire extinguisher
Non-smoking
Family Suite
41 Square Meter
Private bathroom
Shower
Free Toiletries
Free Wifi
TV
Air Conditioning
Mosquito Net
Desk
Fire extinguisher
Non-smoking
Hotel Details
OYO 966 Boss Khaoyai Property Details
OYO 966 Boss Khaoyai is a welcoming 3-star hotel offering comfortable accommodation in the scenic Khao Yai region of Thailand. This property provides a pleasant stay for travelers exploring the natural beauty and attractions of Nakhon Ratchasima.
About the Property Brand
OYO 966 Boss Khaoyai is part of OYO Hotels & Homes, a leading global hospitality chain known for offering standardized, budget-friendly accommodations across various destinations. OYO focuses on providing quality stays at affordable prices for a wide range of travelers.
Location and Transportation
OYO 966 Boss Khaoyai is located at 94 Moo 1, Mu Si, Pak Chong, Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand 30450. Situated in the picturesque Khao Yai area, the hotel offers accessibility to the surrounding natural landscapes and attractions, making it suitable for guests traveling by car to explore the region.
Facilities Details
Food & Drink
Restaurant
Entertainment and Family Services
Smoke-free property
Family/child friendly
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Languages Spoken
Thai Spoken
English Spoken
Internet Access in public areas
Internet
Free Wifi
Wi-Fi in public areas
Miscellaneous
Swimming pool [indoor]
Swimming pool [outdoor]
Elevator
Check-in [24-hour]
Car park [free of charge]
Family Rooms
Swimming pool
Designated Smoking Area
Frequently Asked Questions About OYO 966 Boss Khaoyai
1. Where is OYO 966 Boss Khaoyai located?
OYO 966 Boss Khaoyai is located at 94 Moo 1, Mu Si, Pak Chong, Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand 30450, in the Khao Yai region.
2. What is the star rating of OYO 966 Boss Khaoyai?
OYO 966 Boss Khaoyai is a 3-star hotel.
3. What country is OYO 966 Boss Khaoyai located in?
OYO 966 Boss Khaoyai is located in Thailand.


















