Baanpromsuk Takfa
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Standard Double Room
18 Square Meter
Lowered electrical outlet
Bathroom
Toiletries
Hotel Details
Baanpromsuk Takfa Property Details
Baanpromsuk Takfa offers a straightforward and comfortable stay in Thailand. This accommodation focuses on providing essential services and a secure environment for guests, featuring convenient 24-hour check-in, daily housekeeping, and complimentary on-site parking for a hassle-free experience.
Services & Amenities
Guests at Baanpromsuk Takfa can benefit from a range of convenient facilities including daily housekeeping, non-smoking throughout, express check-in/check-out, 24-hour security, free on-site parking, a designated smoking area, 24-hour check-in, and safety deposit boxes.
Facilities Details
Front Desk Services
Express Check-in/Check-out
Safe
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Miscellaneous
All Spaces Non-Smoking (public and private)
Security [24-hour]
Car park [free of charge]
Car park [on-site]
Designated Smoking Area
Check-in [24-hour]
Frequently Asked Questions About Baanpromsuk Takfa
1. Is parking available at Baanpromsuk Takfa?
Yes, Baanpromsuk Takfa offers free on-site parking for guests.
2. Does Baanpromsuk Takfa have a 24-hour check-in service?
Yes, Baanpromsuk Takfa provides 24-hour check-in for guest convenience.
3. Are there express check-in and check-out options at Baanpromsuk Takfa?
Yes, guests can utilize express check-in/check-out services at Baanpromsuk Takfa.
4. Is Baanpromsuk Takfa a non-smoking property?
Baanpromsuk Takfa is non-smoking throughout, with a designated smoking area available.
5. Does Baanpromsuk Takfa offer daily housekeeping?
Yes, daily housekeeping services are provided at Baanpromsuk Takfa.
6. Are safety deposit boxes available for guests at Baanpromsuk Takfa?
Yes, Baanpromsuk Takfa offers safety deposit boxes for securing valuables.
7. Is there security at Baanpromsuk Takfa?
Yes, Baanpromsuk Takfa ensures guest safety with 24-hour security.






