4 Bdr Phuket House
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Superior Villa
820 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Hot Tub
Iron
Kitchenette
Refrigerator
Desk
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
DVD/CD player
Fan
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Video
Patio
Satellite Channels
Kitchen
Cable Channels
Private Entrance
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Mosquito Net
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Private Pool
Oven
Toaster
Garden view
Pool view
Cleaning Products
Balcony/Terrace
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Detached
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
4 Bdr Phuket House Property Details
4 Bdr Phuket House offers a comfortable and welcoming stay in Phuket, Thailand. This property provides a relaxing atmosphere, ideal for families or groups. Guests can enjoy the refreshing outdoor pool, convenient free Wi-Fi, and spacious family rooms. With BBQ facilities and a bar, it's perfect for enjoying leisurely moments in this beautiful country.
Services & Amenities
Guests at 4 Bdr Phuket House can enjoy an outdoor pool, a restaurant, and complimentary free parking. The property offers free Wi-Fi, non-smoking rooms, family rooms, and a bar. Additional amenities include BBQ facilities, daily cleaning, a balcony, 24-hour reception, room service, and air conditioning. Diving activities are also available for guests.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Outdoor Pool
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Food & Drink
Restaurant
Bar
BBQ Facilities
Room Service
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Activities
Diving
Common Areas
Terrace
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Non-smoking Rooms
Family Rooms
Air Conditioning
Frequently Asked Questions About 4 Bdr Phuket House
1. Is there an outdoor pool at 4 Bdr Phuket House?
Yes, 4 Bdr Phuket House features an outdoor pool for guests to enjoy.
2. Does 4 Bdr Phuket House offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is available throughout 4 Bdr Phuket House.
3. Is parking available at 4 Bdr Phuket House?
Yes, guests can benefit from free parking at 4 Bdr Phuket House.
4. Does 4 Bdr Phuket House have a restaurant?
Yes, 4 Bdr Phuket House features a restaurant for dining.
5. Are there family rooms at 4 Bdr Phuket House?
Yes, 4 Bdr Phuket House offers comfortable family rooms.
6. Does 4 Bdr Phuket House have a bar?
Yes, a bar is available on-site at 4 Bdr Phuket House.
7. Can guests use BBQ facilities at 4 Bdr Phuket House?
Yes, BBQ facilities are provided for guests at 4 Bdr Phuket House.
8. Is daily cleaning service offered at 4 Bdr Phuket House?
Yes, daily cleaning service is provided at 4 Bdr Phuket House.

































