Phuket Lilla House

Reviews from Guests
3.0/5
4
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
Discounts recommended for you
Get an exclusive discount and book now!
6 Available Room Types
Apartment
50 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Patio
Cable Channels
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Electric Kettle
Coffee Machine
Towels
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Family Bungalow
50 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Patio
Slippers
Kitchen
Cable Channels
Private Entrance
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Sea view
Lake view
Garden view
Mountain view
Landmark view
Coffee Machine
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Deluxe Bungalow with Sea View
30 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Patio
Slippers
Cable Channels
Private Entrance
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Sea view
Lake view
Garden view
Pool view
Mountain view
Landmark view
Coffee Machine
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Studio with Sea View
25 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Patio
Cable Channels
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Electric Kettle
Coffee Machine
Towels
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Superior Double Room
22 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Patio
Cable Channels
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Electric Kettle
Coffee Machine
City view
Towels
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
About Phuket Lilla House
Phuket Lilla House offers comfortable and inviting accommodation in Thailand. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with facilities such as a refreshing outdoor swimming pool and complimentary Wi-Fi access. The property provides a welcoming atmosphere for travelers visiting the beautiful region of Phuket.
Services & Amenities at Phuket Lilla House
Phuket Lilla House provides a range of services and amenities for a comfortable stay. Guests can enjoy an outdoor swimming pool, complimentary Wi-Fi, and a restaurant on site. Additional conveniences include family rooms, non-smoking rooms, air conditioning, daily housekeeping, laundry service, dry cleaning service, ironing service, and massage. For recreation, the property offers fishing and a tour desk. Free parking and a designated smoking area are also available.
Location & Getting to Phuket Lilla House
Phuket Lilla House is located in Thailand, offering a convenient base for exploring the island of Phuket. Travelers can typically reach hotels in Phuket via local transportation services from the airport or various points around the island.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Massage
Outdoor Pool
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Food & Drink
Restaurant
Front Desk Services
Tour Desk
Activities
Fishing
Common Areas
Terrace
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Dry Cleaning
Ironing Service
Laundry
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Family Rooms
Non-smoking Rooms
Designated Smoking Area
Air Conditioning
Frequently Asked Questions About Phuket Lilla House
1. Is there a swimming pool at Phuket Lilla House?
Yes, Phuket Lilla House features an outdoor swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
2. Does Phuket Lilla House offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi access is available at Phuket Lilla House.
3. Is parking available at Phuket Lilla House?
Yes, Phuket Lilla House provides free parking for guests.
4. Does Phuket Lilla House have a restaurant?
Yes, there is a restaurant located on-site at Phuket Lilla House.
5. Are family rooms available at Phuket Lilla House?
Yes, Phuket Lilla House offers family rooms for guests.
6. Does Phuket Lilla House offer laundry services?
Yes, laundry service and dry cleaning service are available at Phuket Lilla House.
7. Is air conditioning available in the rooms at Phuket Lilla House?
Yes, rooms at Phuket Lilla House are equipped with air conditioning.
8. Does Phuket Lilla House provide massage services?
Yes, massage services are available at Phuket Lilla House.
9. Are there non-smoking rooms at Phuket Lilla House?
Yes, Phuket Lilla House offers non-smoking rooms.
10. Does Phuket Lilla House have a tour desk?
Yes, a tour desk is available at Phuket Lilla House to assist guests with arrangements.



































