New condo 2 bedrm large quiet
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
Discounts recommended for you
Get an exclusive discount and book now!
1 Available Room Types
Apartment
62 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
Pay-per-view Channels
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Kitchenette
Refrigerator
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Cable Channels
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Pool view
Mountain view
Towels
Dining Table
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Entire unit wheelchair accessible
Detached
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
About New condo 2 bedrm large quiet
New condo 2 bedrm large quiet offers spacious and serene accommodation in Thailand. This comfortable condo features a quiet atmosphere, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking a relaxing stay. With its generous two-bedroom layout, New condo 2 bedrm large quiet provides ample space for guests.
Services & Amenities at New condo 2 bedrm large quiet
New condo 2 bedrm large quiet provides a range of amenities to enhance your stay, including an outdoor pool for relaxation and air conditioning for comfort. Guests can benefit from non-smoking rooms, express check-in/check-out services, and complimentary free parking. The condo also offers family rooms and free Wi-Fi access throughout the property.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Outdoor Pool
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Front Desk Services
Express Check-in/Check-out
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Non-smoking Rooms
Family Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About New condo 2 bedrm large quiet
1. Does New condo 2 bedrm large quiet have an outdoor pool?
Yes, New condo 2 bedrm large quiet features an outdoor pool for guest enjoyment.
2. Is air conditioning available at New condo 2 bedrm large quiet?
Yes, guests at New condo 2 bedrm large quiet can enjoy air conditioning in the rooms.
3. Are there non-smoking rooms at New condo 2 bedrm large quiet?
Yes, non-smoking rooms are available at New condo 2 bedrm large quiet.
4. Does New condo 2 bedrm large quiet offer express check-in/check-out?
Yes, New condo 2 bedrm large quiet provides express check-in/check-out services for convenience.
5. Is free parking available at New condo 2 bedrm large quiet?
Yes, New condo 2 bedrm large quiet offers complimentary free parking for its guests.
6. Are family rooms available at New condo 2 bedrm large quiet?
Yes, New condo 2 bedrm large quiet has family rooms to accommodate guests traveling with family.
7. Is Wi-Fi available at New condo 2 bedrm large quiet?
Yes, New condo 2 bedrm large quiet provides free Wi-Fi access for all guests.
8. What type of accommodation is New condo 2 bedrm large quiet?
New condo 2 bedrm large quiet is a spacious two-bedroom condo in Thailand.
































