Naya Paradise Retreat

Reviews from Guests
4.0/5
24
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Free Wifi
Nearby Location
Hotel Details
About Naya Paradise Retreat
Naya Paradise Retreat is a comfortable 3-star retreat located in Phuket, Thailand. It offers a tranquil atmosphere, perfect for travelers seeking a relaxing getaway in this beautiful country.
Services & Amenities at Naya Paradise Retreat
Naya Paradise Retreat provides guests with complimentary Wi-Fi, ensuring connectivity throughout their stay.
About the Naya Paradise Retreat Hotel Brand
Naya Paradise Retreat operates as an independent property, offering a unique and personalized experience to its guests in Thailand.
Location & Getting to Naya Paradise Retreat
Naya Paradise Retreat is situated at 24/1 Wiset Road in Rawai, Mueang Phuket, Phuket, Thailand. This location in Rawai offers convenient access to the southern parts of Phuket and can be reached via local road networks.
Facilities Details
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Frequently Asked Questions About Naya Paradise Retreat
1. Is Wi-Fi available at Naya Paradise Retreat?
Yes, Naya Paradise Retreat offers free Wi-Fi to all guests.
2. What is the star rating of Naya Paradise Retreat?
Naya Paradise Retreat is a 3-star retreat.
3. Where is Naya Paradise Retreat located?
Naya Paradise Retreat is located at 24/1 Wiset Road, Rawai, Mueang Phuket, Phuket, Thailand.
4. What type of accommodation does Naya Paradise Retreat offer?
Naya Paradise Retreat offers a comfortable retreat experience.




