Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
Discounts recommended for you
Get an exclusive discount and book now!
1 Available Room Types
Apartment
35 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
DVD/CD player
Fan
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Satellite Channels
Kitchen
Cable Channels
Laptop Safe
Private Entrance
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Mosquito Net
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Stovetop
Toaster
Sea view
Lake view
Garden view
Mountain view
Landmark view
Cleaning Products
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Entire unit wheelchair accessible
Detached
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
About Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209
Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209 offers a comfortable and engaging apartment stay in the beautiful Naithon area of Thailand. This property provides a relaxed atmosphere, perfect for travelers seeking a home-like experience with convenient amenities.
Services & Amenities at Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209
Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209 offers a wide array of facilities for an enjoyable stay, including a water park, chapel/shrine, nightclub/DJ, and ironing service. Guests can enjoy a kids' club, bowling, lockers, and babysitting service. For recreation, there are soundproof rooms, darts, mini golf, karaoke, table tennis, and a tennis court. Comforts include air conditioning, non-smoking rooms, and beachfront access. Additional conveniences feature a concierge service, entertainment staff, meeting/banquet facilities, fax/photocopying service, currency exchange, massage service, and shoe shine service.
Location & Getting to Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209
Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209 is situated in the picturesque Naithon area of Thailand, offering a serene beachfront location. While direct public transportation may be limited, travelers can easily reach the property via taxi or private car. It is advisable to use navigation services or ride-sharing apps, referencing the Naithon beach area for convenient arrival.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Beachfront
Massage
Parking and Transportation
Valet Parking
Free Parking
Front Desk Services
Lockers
Concierge Service
Currency Exchange
24-Hour Front Desk
Express Check-in/Check-out
Private Check-in/Check-out
Newspapers
Tour Desk
Activities
Water Park
Bowling
Darts
Mini Golf
Table Tennis
Tennis Court
Diving
Windsurfing
Canoeing
Hiking
Entertainment and Family Services
Nightclub/DJ
Kids club
Babysitting/Child Services
Entertainment Staff
Karaoke
Evening Entertainment
Business Facilities
Meeting/Banquet Facilities
Fax/Photocopying
Shops
Shops (on site)
Common Areas
Chapel/Shrine
Cleaning Services
Ironing Service
Shoeshine
Dry Cleaning
Laundry
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Soundproof Rooms
Air Conditioning
Non-smoking Rooms
Designated Smoking Area
VIP Room Facilities
Family Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209
1. Does Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209 have air conditioning?
Yes, Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209 offers air-conditioned rooms for guest comfort.
2. Are there non-smoking rooms available at Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209?
Yes, non-smoking rooms are available at Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209.
3. Does Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209 have a kids' club?
Yes, Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209 features a kids' club for younger guests.
4. Is Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209 beachfront?
Yes, Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209 is located directly on the beachfront.
5. Does Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209 offer a massage service?
Yes, guests can enjoy a massage service at Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209.
6. Are there meeting or banquet facilities at Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209?
Yes, Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209 provides meeting and banquet facilities.
7. Can I exchange currency at Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209?
Yes, Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209 offers a currency exchange service for guests.
8. What recreational activities are available at Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209?
Guests can enjoy a water park, bowling, darts, mini golf, karaoke, table tennis, and a tennis court at Super Apartments Knighton Naithon 209.









































