Yindee Residence
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
2 Available Room Types
Family Room, with AC
Towels
TV
Smoking allowed
Shower
Blackout curtains
Private bathroom
Refrigerator
Tea/Coffee Maker
Fan
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Clothes Rack
Free bottled water
Balcony/Terrace
Standard Room
Towels
Non-smoking
TV
Shower
Blackout curtains
Private bathroom
Refrigerator
Tea/Coffee Maker
Fan
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Clothes Rack
Free bottled water
Hotel Details
About Yindee Residence
Yindee Residence is a welcoming 3-star property in thailand, offering a comfortable and relaxed atmosphere for travelers. This residence provides a convenient base for exploring the local area, focusing on guest comfort and a pleasant stay.
Services & Amenities at Yindee Residence
Yindee Residence offers a range of convenient facilities to enhance your stay, including free Wi-Fi, a 24-hour front desk, and express check-in/check-out. Guests can also enjoy the on-site golf course, bicycle rental, tour services, and ticket service. For convenience, laundry service and free parking are available, and the property maintains a non-smoking environment. Adventure seekers can also arrange diving and snorkeling activities directly through the residence.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Bicycle Rental
Free Parking
Front Desk Services
Express Check-in/Check-out
24-Hour Front Desk
Ticket Service
Activities
Diving
Snorkeling
Entertainment and Family Services
Smoke-free property
Cleaning Services
Laundry
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Golf course [on-site]
Tours
Frequently Asked Questions About Yindee Residence
1. Is parking available at Yindee Residence?
Yes, Yindee Residence offers free parking for guests.
2. Does Yindee Residence provide free Wi-Fi?
Yes, guests at Yindee Residence can enjoy free Wi-Fi access.
3. Is there a 24-hour front desk at Yindee Residence?
Yes, Yindee Residence has a 24-hour front desk for guest convenience.
4. What kind of recreational activities are available at Yindee Residence?
Yindee Residence offers an on-site golf course and can arrange diving and snorkeling activities.
5. Can I rent bicycles at Yindee Residence?
Yes, bicycle rental services are available at Yindee Residence.
6. Does Yindee Residence offer laundry services?
Yes, laundry service is provided at Yindee Residence.
7. Are there tour and ticket services at Yindee Residence?
Yes, Yindee Residence offers both tour services and a ticket service.
8. Is Yindee Residence a non-smoking property?
Yes, Yindee Residence is a non-smoking property.













