Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
Discounts recommended for you
Get an exclusive discount and book now!
1 Available Room Types
Three-Bedroom Suite
280 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Minibar
Shower
TV
Telephone
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Hot Tub
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Bathrobes
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
DVD/CD player
Fan
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Kitchen
Cable Channels
Carpeted
Private Entrance
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Mosquito Net
Oven
Stovetop
Toaster
Barbecue
Sea view
Garden view
Landmark view
Hypoallergenic
Cleaning Products
Electric Blankets
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Dining Area
Entire unit wheelchair accessible
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
About Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa
Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa offers a unique beachfront experience in thailand, providing guests with direct access to a private beach area. This serene private beach villa boasts an outdoor swimming pool and offers a relaxing atmosphere, perfect for those seeking tranquility by the sea. Guests can enjoy various activities right on the property, making for a memorable stay.
Services & Amenities at Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa
Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa offers a range of facilities for a comfortable stay, including non-smoking rooms with air conditioning and soundproof features. Guests can take advantage of the outdoor swimming pool, private beach area, and enjoy activities like canoeing, fishing, diving, and windsurfing. The villa provides free Wi-Fi, free parking, BBQ facilities, and a communal kitchen. Services such as express check-in/check-out, private check-in/check-out, room service, currency exchange, and lockers are also available, alongside a designated smoking area and balconies.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Beachfront
Private Beach Area
Outdoor Pool
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Food & Drink
BBQ Facilities
Room Service
Front Desk Services
Express Check-in/Check-out
Private Check-in/Check-out
Currency Exchange
Lockers
Ticket Service
Activities
Canoeing
Fishing
Diving
Windsurfing
Common Areas
Shared Kitchen
Terrace
Shared Lounge/TV Area
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Non-smoking Rooms
Designated Smoking Area
Air Conditioning
Soundproof Rooms
Family Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa
1. Does Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, free Wi-Fi is available at Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa.
2. Is there parking available at Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa?
Yes, Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa provides free parking for guests.
3. Does Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa have a swimming pool?
Yes, an outdoor swimming pool is available at Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa.
4. Are there rooms with air conditioning at Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa?
Yes, air-conditioned rooms are offered at Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa.
5. Does Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa have direct beach access?
Yes, Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa is beachfront and features a private beach area.
6. Can guests cook at Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa?
Yes, a communal kitchen is available for guests at Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa.
7. What activities are available at Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa?
Guests at Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa can enjoy canoeing, fishing, diving, and windsurfing.
8. Does Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa offer room service?
Yes, room service is available at Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa.
9. Is currency exchange available at Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa?
Yes, currency exchange services are provided at Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa.
10. Does Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa have BBQ facilities?
Yes, barbecue facilities are available for guests at Sea Water Blue Private Beach Villa.













