Plumeria Villa and HideAway

Reviews from Guests
4.0/5
2
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
Hotel Details
Plumeria Villa and HideAway Property Details
Plumeria Villa and HideAway is a charming 3-star accommodation located in Rayong, Thailand. This property offers a relaxing and peaceful atmosphere, ideal for travelers seeking a tranquil escape. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with essential amenities provided for convenience.
Services & Amenities
Plumeria Villa and HideAway offers a range of services and amenities including Free Wi-Fi, safety deposit box, television, a bar, Wi-Fi in public areas, balcony, room service, tea/coffee maker, a garden, and air conditioning.
Location and Transportation
Plumeria Villa and HideAway is situated at 205/11 Moo 3, Phe-Klaeng-Klam Road, Mueang, Rayong, Thailand. This location in Rayong provides a serene setting, allowing guests to experience the local charm of the area.
Facilities Details
Food & Drink
Bar
Room Service
Front Desk Services
Safe
Common Areas
Terrace
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Wi-Fi in public areas
Miscellaneous
TV
Coffee/tea maker
Garden
Air Conditioning
Frequently Asked Questions About Plumeria Villa and HideAway
1. Is Wi-Fi available at Plumeria Villa and HideAway?
Yes, guests can enjoy Free Wi-Fi in their rooms and Wi-Fi in public areas at Plumeria Villa and HideAway.
2. What facilities are offered at Plumeria Villa and HideAway?
Plumeria Villa and HideAway provides facilities such as a bar, a garden, and room service for guest convenience.
3. Do rooms at Plumeria Villa and HideAway have air conditioning?
Yes, air conditioning is available in the rooms at Plumeria Villa and HideAway for a comfortable stay.
4. Are televisions provided in the rooms at Plumeria Villa and HideAway?
Yes, rooms at Plumeria Villa and HideAway are equipped with a television.
5. Is there a safety deposit box available in the rooms?
Yes, a safety deposit box is provided in the rooms at Plumeria Villa and HideAway for securing valuables.
6. Do rooms at Plumeria Villa and HideAway have a balcony?
Yes, some rooms at Plumeria Villa and HideAway feature a balcony.
7. Are there tea/coffee making facilities in the rooms?
Yes, rooms at Plumeria Villa and HideAway include a tea/coffee maker for guest convenience.




