M Grand Hotel Roi Et

Reviews from Guests
4.0/5
9
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
2 Available Room Types
Deluxe Room
18 Square Meter
Lowered electrical outlet
Air Conditioning
Blackout curtains
Cable Channels
Wardrobe/Closet
Clothes Rack
Refrigerator
Mirror
Sofa
TV
Toilet
Toiletries
Towels
Free Wifi
Free bottled water
Superior Room
18 Square Meter
Lowered electrical outlet
Air Conditioning
Blackout curtains
Cable Channels
Wardrobe/Closet
Clothes Rack
Refrigerator
Mirror
Sofa
TV
Toilet
Toiletries
Towels
Free Wifi
Free bottled water
Hotel Details
M Grand Hotel Roi Et Property Details
M Grand Hotel Roi Et is a welcoming 3-star accommodation in Thailand, offering a comfortable and convenient stay for travelers. This hotel provides a pleasant atmosphere, ensuring guests enjoy a relaxing experience during their visit to Roi Et.
Services & Amenities
M Grand Hotel Roi Et offers a range of convenient facilities including free Wi-Fi and wireless internet access throughout the property. Guests can benefit from 24-hour security, 24-hour check-in, and a 24-hour front desk. The hotel provides free on-site parking, including self-service van parking. For dining, there is a restaurant available. Other amenities include non-smoking in all areas, a lift, meeting/banquet facilities, and allergy-free rooms. Additionally, Dutch-speaking staff are available to assist guests.
Location and Transportation
M Grand Hotel Roi Et is situated in Thailand. Travelers can reach the hotel by private transportation, utilizing local roads within the area of Roi Et, Thailand. Its central location in Roi Et makes it a convenient base for exploring the surrounding region.
Facilities Details
Food & Drink
Restaurant
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Business Facilities
Meeting/Banquet Facilities
Languages Spoken
Dutch Spoken
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
All Spaces Non-Smoking (public and private)
Security [24-hour]
Van parking self-parking facility
Car park [free of charge]
Car park [on-site]
Elevator
Hypoallergenic room available
Check-in [24-hour]
Frequently Asked Questions About M Grand Hotel Roi Et
1. Is Wi-Fi available at M Grand Hotel Roi Et?
Yes, M Grand Hotel Roi Et provides free Wi-Fi and wireless internet access for all guests.
2. Does M Grand Hotel Roi Et offer parking facilities?
Yes, M Grand Hotel Roi Et has free on-site parking, including self-service van parking.
3. Is there a restaurant at M Grand Hotel Roi Et?
Yes, M Grand Hotel Roi Et features a restaurant on the premises for guests to enjoy.
4. What are the check-in and front desk hours at M Grand Hotel Roi Et?
M Grand Hotel Roi Et offers 24-hour check-in and has a 24-hour front desk for guest convenience.
5. Does M Grand Hotel Roi Et have non-smoking areas?
Yes, M Grand Hotel Roi Et is non-smoking in all areas of the property.
6. Are meeting or banquet facilities available at M Grand Hotel Roi Et?
Yes, M Grand Hotel Roi Et provides meeting/banquet facilities for events and gatherings.
7. Does M Grand Hotel Roi Et offer allergy-free rooms?
Yes, allergy-free rooms are available at M Grand Hotel Roi Et for guests with specific needs.
8. Are there staff who speak Dutch at M Grand Hotel Roi Et?
Yes, M Grand Hotel Roi Et has Dutch-speaking staff available to assist guests.










