Koh Tao, Deluxe Room, 1-2 Pers.
Facilities Details
Non-smoking Rooms
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Double Room
25 Square Meter
TV
DVD/CD player
Fan
Garden view
Towels
Clothes Rack
Hotel Details
Koh Tao, Deluxe Room, 1-2 Pers. Property Details
Koh Tao, Deluxe Room, 1-2 Pers. offers a comfortable stay on the beautiful island of Koh Tao in Thailand. This accommodation provides a deluxe room designed for 1 to 2 guests, perfect for travelers seeking a private and serene retreat on this popular Thai island.
Services & Amenities
Guests at Koh Tao, Deluxe Room, 1-2 Pers. can benefit from the convenience of non-smoking rooms, ensuring a fresh and comfortable environment during their stay.
Location and Transportation
Koh Tao, Deluxe Room, 1-2 Pers. is situated on Koh Tao, an island known for its diving and natural beauty in Thailand. Access to Koh Tao is typically by ferry from mainland ports like Chumphon or Surat Thani, or from nearby islands such as Koh Samui or Koh Phangan. Travelers should arrange ferry transfers to reach the island destination.
Facilities Details
Miscellaneous
Non-smoking Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Koh Tao, Deluxe Room, 1-2 Pers.
1. Are non-smoking rooms available at Koh Tao, Deluxe Room, 1-2 Pers.?
Yes, non-smoking rooms are available at Koh Tao, Deluxe Room, 1-2 Pers. for guests' comfort.
2. What kind of accommodation is Koh Tao, Deluxe Room, 1-2 Pers.?
Koh Tao, Deluxe Room, 1-2 Pers. offers a deluxe room designed to comfortably accommodate 1 to 2 guests.
3. Where is Koh Tao, Deluxe Room, 1-2 Pers. located?
Koh Tao, Deluxe Room, 1-2 Pers. is located on Koh Tao, an island in Thailand.

























