The Secret Garden
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
9 Available Room Types
Two-Bedroom Apartment
70 Square Meter
Minibar
Shower
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Kitchenette
Desk
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
Microwave
Patio
Private bathroom
Slippers
Kitchen
Private Entrance
View
Dining Area
Kitchenware
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Bidet
Garden view
Hypoallergenic
Cleaning Products
Balcony/Terrace
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Clothes Rack
Double or Twin Room with Garden View
18 Square Meter
Shower
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Balcony/Terrace
Desk
Shared Bathroom
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Private bathroom
Slippers
View
Dining Area
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Bidet
Garden view
Hypoallergenic
Cleaning Products
City view
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Clothes Rack
Bunk Bed in Mixed Dormitory Room
50 Square Meter
Shower
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Balcony/Terrace
Desk
Shared Bathroom
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
Shared Toilet
Slippers
Carpeted
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Bidet
Computer
Hypoallergenic
Cleaning Products
City view
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Clothes Rack
Bunk Bed in Female Dormitory Room
50 Square Meter
Shower
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Balcony/Terrace
Desk
Shared Bathroom
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Private bathroom
Slippers
Carpeted
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Computer
Hypoallergenic
Cleaning Products
City view
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Clothes Rack
Double or Twin Room with Shared Bathroom
14 Square Meter
Shower
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Balcony/Terrace
Shared Bathroom
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Shared Toilet
Slippers
View
Dining Area
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Bidet
Hypoallergenic
Cleaning Products
City view
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Clothes Rack
Hotel Details
The Secret Garden Property Details
The Secret Garden offers a comfortable and welcoming retreat for travelers in Vietnam. This charming accommodation provides a peaceful atmosphere, ideal for those seeking a tranquil stay. Guests can expect a range of amenities designed to enhance their experience in Vietnam.
Services & Amenities
The Secret Garden provides a variety of facilities and services for guests, including room service, meeting/banquet facilities, a bar, and a 24-hour front desk. Guests can enjoy balconies, non-smoking rooms, and family rooms. Practical amenities like laundry service, dry cleaning, ironing service, and express check-in/check-out are available. The property also offers free parking, valet parking, currency exchange, soundproof rooms, cycling opportunities, a tour desk, fax/photocopying services, free Wi-Fi, and air conditioning.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Valet Parking
Food & Drink
Room Service
Bar
Breakfast in the Room
Snack Bar
Grocery Deliveries
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Express Check-in/Check-out
Currency Exchange
Tour Desk
Concierge Service
Private Check-in/Check-out
Lockers
Activities
Cycling
Entertainment and Family Services
Evening Entertainment
Business Facilities
Meeting/Banquet Facilities
Fax/Photocopying
Common Areas
Terrace
Shared Lounge/TV Area
Cleaning Services
Laundry
Dry Cleaning
Ironing Service
Daily Housekeeping
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Non-smoking Rooms
Family Rooms
Soundproof Rooms
Air Conditioning
Designated Smoking Area
Frequently Asked Questions About The Secret Garden
1. Is parking available at The Secret Garden?
Yes, The Secret Garden offers free parking for guests.
2. Does The Secret Garden provide Wi-Fi access?
Yes, free Wi-Fi is available at The Secret Garden.
3. Is the front desk open 24 hours at The Secret Garden?
Yes, The Secret Garden features a 24-hour front desk.
4. Are there options for dining at The Secret Garden?
Yes, guests can enjoy room service and breakfast in the room at The Secret Garden, and there is also a bar.
5. Does The Secret Garden offer laundry services?
Yes, laundry service and dry cleaning are available at The Secret Garden.
6. Are there non-smoking rooms at The Secret Garden?
Yes, The Secret Garden provides non-smoking rooms.
7. Are family rooms available at The Secret Garden?
Yes, The Secret Garden offers family rooms for guests.
8. Can guests enjoy activities like cycling at The Secret Garden?
Yes, guests can enjoy cycling at The Secret Garden.

















































