Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang

Reviews from Guests
5.0/5
836
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
10 Available Room Types
Presidential with Afternoon tea Offer
145 Square Meter
Minibar
Shower
TV
Telephone
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Bathrobes
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Private bathroom
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Kitchen
Cable Channels
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Oven
Sea view
Towels
Dining Table
Presidential Suite
145 Square Meter
Minibar
Shower
TV
Telephone
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Bathrobes
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Private bathroom
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Kitchen
Cable Channels
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Oven
Sea view
Towels
Dining Table
Premier Deluxe Room with Afternoon tea Offer
52 Square Meter
Minibar
Shower
TV
Telephone
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Bathrobes
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Private bathroom
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Cable Channels
Sofa
View
Electric Kettle
Sea view
Towels
Suite with Afternoon tea Offer
60 Square Meter
Minibar
Shower
TV
Telephone
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Bathrobes
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Private bathroom
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Cable Channels
View
Electric Kettle
Sea view
Towels
Deluxe Room with Afternoon tea Offer
40 Square Meter
Minibar
Shower
TV
Telephone
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Bathrobes
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Private bathroom
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Cable Channels
View
Electric Kettle
Sea view
Towels
Hotel Details
Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang Property Details
Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang is a luxurious 5-star hotel offering an exquisite stay in the vibrant city of Da Nang, Vietnam. Guests can expect a grand atmosphere with exceptional service, perfect for both leisure and business travelers seeking premium accommodation.
Services & Amenities
Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang boasts a wide range of facilities including free Wi-Fi, a restaurant, room service, meeting/banquet facilities, and a bar. Guests can also benefit from a 24-hour front desk, a tennis court, sauna, non-smoking rooms, laundry and dry cleaning services, ironing service, and free parking. Additional conveniences include facilities for disabled guests, family rooms, currency exchange, massage services, a tour desk, fax/photocopying services, and an inviting outdoor swimming pool.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Sauna
Massage
Outdoor Pool
Beachfront
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Food & Drink
Restaurant
Room Service
Bar
Snack Bar
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Currency Exchange
Tour Desk
Concierge Service
Lockers
Activities
Tennis Court
Entertainment and Family Services
Kids club
Evening Entertainment
Business Facilities
Meeting/Banquet Facilities
Fax/Photocopying
Common Areas
Shared Lounge/TV Area
Cleaning Services
Laundry
Dry Cleaning
Ironing Service
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Non-smoking Rooms
Facilities for Disabled Guests
Family Rooms
Air Conditioning
Frequently Asked Questions About Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang
1. Does Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang provides complimentary Wi-Fi access for all guests.
2. Is parking available at Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang?
Yes, guests staying at Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang can utilize free parking facilities.
3. Does Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang have a swimming pool?
Yes, Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang features a refreshing outdoor swimming pool.
4. Are there dining options at Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang?
Yes, Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang offers a restaurant and a bar for guests' dining and refreshment needs.
5. What services are available at the front desk?
Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang provides a 24-hour front desk and currency exchange services.
6. Does Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang have wellness facilities?
Yes, guests can enjoy a sauna and massage services at Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang.
7. Are there facilities for business events at Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang?
Yes, Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang offers meeting/banquet facilities and fax/photocopying services.
8. Can I get my clothes laundered at Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang?
Yes, Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang provides laundry, dry cleaning, and ironing services.
9. Does Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang offer tour assistance?
Yes, guests can find a tour desk at Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang to help with travel arrangements.
10. Are there family-friendly accommodations at Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang?
Yes, Grand Tourane Hotel Da Nang offers family rooms for guests traveling with children.




























