A&EM - The Petit Hotel
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
Discounts recommended for you
Get an exclusive discount and book now!
9 Available Room Types
Suite
Towels
Sleep comfort items
TV
Smoking allowed
Electric Kettle
Slippers
Separate shower/bathtub
Private bathroom
Minibar
Wardrobe/Closet
Free Toiletries
Hair dryer
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Sitting Area
Desk
Free bottled water
Room service [24-hour]
Deluxe Room, 1 Double Bed
Towels
Sleep comfort items
TV
Smoking allowed
Electric Kettle
Slippers
Air Conditioning
Separate shower/bathtub
Private bathroom
Minibar
Wardrobe/Closet
Free Toiletries
Hair dryer
Daily housekeeping
Free Wifi
Telephone
Desk
Free bottled water
Room service [24-hour]
Deluxe Double Room
30 Square Meter
Minibar
TV
Telephone
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Desk
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Private bathroom
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Cable Channels
View
Electric Kettle
Clothes Rack
VIP
35 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Minibar
TV
Telephone
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Desk
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Private bathroom
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Cable Channels
Carpeted
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Clothes Rack
Superior Room, 1 Double Bed
Towels
Sleep comfort items
TV
Smoking allowed
Shower
Electric Kettle
Slippers
Private bathroom
Minibar
Wardrobe/Closet
Free Toiletries
Hair dryer
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Telephone
Desk
Free bottled water
Room service [24-hour]
Hotel Details
About A&EM - The Petit Hotel
A&EM - The Petit Hotel in Vietnam offers a comfortable stay with a focus on essential services. Guests can enjoy convenient amenities such as free Wi-Fi, a welcoming restaurant, and efficient 24-hour front desk service. The hotel provides a pleasant atmosphere for travelers looking for straightforward accommodation.
Services & Amenities at A&EM - The Petit Hotel
A&EM - The Petit Hotel provides guests with a comprehensive range of facilities, including free Wi-Fi, a restaurant, and room service. The hotel ensures comfort with air conditioning and non-smoking rooms. Practical services such as a 24-hour front desk, laundry service, dry cleaning, ironing service, express check-in/check-out, currency exchange, tour desk, fax/photocopying, concierge service, luggage storage, ticket service, and an elevator are available. For relaxation, guests can enjoy a shared lounge/TV area and a spa.
About the A&EM - The Petit Hotel Hotel Brand
A&EM - The Petit Hotel is part of the A&EM Hotels & Resorts group, a hospitality brand known for its presence in Vietnam. The brand focuses on providing comfortable and well-equipped accommodations to travelers in key city locations.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Spa
Food & Drink
Restaurant
Room Service
Breakfast service
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Express Check-in/Check-out
Currency Exchange
Tour Desk
Concierge Service
Baggage Storage
Ticket Service
ATM on site
Entertainment and Family Services
Smoke-free property
Business Facilities
Fax/Photocopying
Common Areas
Shared Lounge/TV Area
Cleaning Services
Laundry
Dry Cleaning
Ironing Service
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Non-smoking Rooms
Air Conditioning
Elevator
Frequently Asked Questions About A&EM - The Petit Hotel
1. Does A&EM - The Petit Hotel offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, free Wi-Fi is available at A&EM - The Petit Hotel for all guests.
2. Is there a restaurant at A&EM - The Petit Hotel?
Yes, A&EM - The Petit Hotel features an on-site restaurant for dining convenience.
3. Does A&EM - The Petit Hotel provide room service?
Yes, room service is available for guests at A&EM - The Petit Hotel.
4. Is the front desk at A&EM - The Petit Hotel open 24 hours?
Yes, A&EM - The Petit Hotel offers a 24-hour front desk service.
5. Are non-smoking rooms available at A&EM - The Petit Hotel?
Yes, non-smoking rooms are available at A&EM - The Petit Hotel.
6. Can guests use laundry services at A&EM - The Petit Hotel?
Yes, laundry service, dry cleaning, and ironing service are provided at A&EM - The Petit Hotel.
7. Does A&EM - The Petit Hotel offer currency exchange?
Yes, currency exchange services are available for guests at A&EM - The Petit Hotel.
8. Is there a spa at A&EM - The Petit Hotel?
Yes, A&EM - The Petit Hotel features a spa for guest relaxation.
9. Does A&EM - The Petit Hotel have luggage storage?
Yes, luggage storage is provided at A&EM - The Petit Hotel.
10. Is there air conditioning in the rooms at A&EM - The Petit Hotel?
Yes, rooms at A&EM - The Petit Hotel are equipped with air conditioning.










































